Estimated Value: $91,681 - $176,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7,405
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Cunningham St, Cobb, WI 53526 and is currently estimated at $133,920. 108 Cunningham St is a home located in Iowa County with nearby schools including Iowa-Grant Elementary/Middle School and Iowa-Grant High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $926 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2024 | $902 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2023 | $780 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2022 | $780 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2021 | $725 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2020 | $763 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2019 | $751 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2018 | $704 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2017 | $777 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2016 | $739 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2015 | $750 | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
| 2012 | -- | $45,400 | $14,400 | $31,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map