Estimated Value: $490,904 - $527,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,166
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Duncan Dr, Troy, MI 48098 and is currently estimated at $515,726, approximately $238 per square foot. 108 Duncan Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Leonard Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,186 | $155,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,343 | $121,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $116,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $91,870 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map