108 Rellim Blvd Rochester, NY 14624
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $221,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,370
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Rellim Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624 and is currently estimated at $215,326, approximately $157 per square foot. 108 Rellim Blvd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Gates-Chili Middle School, Gates-Chili High School, and Urban Choice Charter School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,622 | $197,400 | $32,000 | $165,400 |
| 2024 | $2,622 | $122,400 | $21,600 | $100,800 |
| 2023 | $3,927 | $122,400 | $21,600 | $100,800 |
| 2022 | $5,262 | $122,400 | $21,600 | $100,800 |
| 2021 | $5,212 | $122,400 | $21,600 | $100,800 |
| 2020 | $2,721 | $122,400 | $21,600 | $100,800 |
| 2019 | $3,657 | $104,200 | $21,600 | $82,600 |
| 2018 | $2,384 | $104,200 | $21,600 | $82,600 |
| 2017 | $895 | $95,600 | $21,600 | $74,000 |
| 2016 | $3,657 | $95,600 | $21,600 | $74,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $95,600 | $21,600 | $74,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $95,600 | $21,600 | $74,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map