Estimated Value: $286,128 - $305,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,432
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1086 Arthur Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $297,282, approximately $207 per square foot. 1086 Arthur Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Morse Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | -- | $98,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,574 | $49,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $46,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $38,450 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map