10875 Beverly Ct Clermont, FL 34711
Estimated Value: $353,928 - $429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,710
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10875 Beverly Ct, Clermont, FL 34711 and is currently estimated at $390,232, approximately $228 per square foot. 10875 Beverly Ct is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Pine Ridge Elementary School, Gray Middle School, and South Lake High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,880 | $130,680 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,653 | $127,130 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,653 | $127,130 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,653 | $119,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,458 | $116,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,441 | $112,966 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,439 | $111,407 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,452 | $108,903 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,381 | $106,873 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,321 | $104,675 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,316 | $102,523 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,342 | $101,811 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,345 | $101,003 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map