109 Cannon Dr Duncan, SC 29334
Estimated Value: $105,513 - $207,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
780
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Cannon Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 and is currently estimated at $137,128, approximately $175 per square foot. 109 Cannon Dr is a home located in Spartanburg County with nearby schools including Duncan Elementary School, Byrnes Freshman Academy, and Beech Springs Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,111 | $2,361 | $472 | $1,889 |
| 2023 | $1,111 | $2,361 | $472 | $1,889 |
| 2022 | $1,018 | $2,053 | $345 | $1,708 |
| 2021 | $998 | $2,053 | $345 | $1,708 |
| 2020 | $986 | $2,053 | $345 | $1,708 |
| 2019 | $982 | $2,053 | $345 | $1,708 |
| 2018 | $959 | $2,053 | $345 | $1,708 |
| 2017 | $865 | $1,786 | $329 | $1,457 |
| 2016 | $852 | $1,786 | $329 | $1,457 |
| 2015 | $838 | $1,786 | $329 | $1,457 |
| 2014 | $832 | $1,786 | $329 | $1,457 |
Source: Public Records
Map