109 Pinehurst Dr Unit 190U Bradenton, FL 34210
South Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $224,912 - $278,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Pinehurst Dr Unit 190U, Bradenton, FL 34210 and is currently estimated at $244,228, approximately $173 per square foot. 109 Pinehurst Dr Unit 190U is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including H. S. Moody Elementary School, Electa Lee Magnet Middle School, and Bayshore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2023
Sold by
Oconnor Timothy J and Oconnor Kathryn M
Bought by
Timothy And Kathryn Oconnor Living Trust and Oconnor
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2005
Sold by
Rizzetto Gustavo and Rizzetto Josephine
Bought by
Oconnor Timothy J and Oconnor Kathryn M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2004
Sold by
Larson D Constance and Groh Bryan
Bought by
Rizzetto Gustavo and Rizzetto Josephine
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,000
Interest Rate
15%
Mortgage Type
Balloon
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Timothy And Kathryn Oconnor Living Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Oconnor Timothy J | $170,000 | Masters Title Services Of Ma | |