Estimated Value: $244,000 - $311,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,524
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10900 S Sunnylane Rd, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $281,593, approximately $184 per square foot. 10900 S Sunnylane Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Sooner Elementary School, Central Junior High School, and Moore High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,703 | $16,844 | $6,171 | $10,673 |
| 2024 | -- | $16,353 | $6,129 | $10,224 |
| 2023 | $1,583 | $15,877 | $6,495 | $9,382 |
| 2022 | $1,562 | $15,415 | $7,092 | $8,323 |
| 2021 | $1,520 | $14,966 | $6,885 | $8,081 |
| 2020 | $1,472 | $14,530 | $6,685 | $7,845 |
| 2019 | $1,443 | $14,107 | $6,490 | $7,617 |
| 2018 | $1,415 | $13,696 | $6,301 | $7,395 |
| 2017 | $1,375 | $15,583 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,175 | $12,169 | $3,755 | $8,414 |
Source: Public Records
Map