10911 79th St E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $368,563 - $430,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,908
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10911 79th St E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $401,141, approximately $210 per square foot. 10911 79th St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2016
Sold by
Calatlantic Group Inc
Bought by
Panagiotopoulos Tracy Marie and Panagiotopoulos Jimmy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$199,992
Outstanding Balance
$158,673
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$242,468
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Panagiotopoulos Tracy Marie | $249,990 | Calatlantic Title Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Panagiotopoulos Tracy Marie | $199,992 |