1093 Wilbur Rd Phelps, NY 14532
Estimated Value: $134,332 - $196,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,510
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1093 Wilbur Rd, Phelps, NY 14532 and is currently estimated at $171,833, approximately $113 per square foot. 1093 Wilbur Rd is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Midlakes Primary School, Midlakes Middle School, and Midlakes High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,084 | $65,000 | $19,600 | $45,400 |
| 2024 | $2,084 | $65,000 | $19,600 | $45,400 |
| 2023 | $2,118 | $65,000 | $19,600 | $45,400 |
| 2022 | $1,996 | $65,000 | $19,600 | $45,400 |
| 2021 | $1,992 | $65,000 | $19,600 | $45,400 |
| 2020 | $625 | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2019 | -- | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2018 | $605 | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2017 | $595 | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2016 | $590 | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $62,000 | $19,600 | $42,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map