1094 Ryals Rd Dundee, MS 38626
Estimated Value: $117,713 - $264,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
2,173
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1094 Ryals Rd, Dundee, MS 38626 and is currently estimated at $186,178, approximately $85 per square foot. 1094 Ryals Rd is a home with nearby schools including Dundee Elementary School, Tunica Middle School, and Rosa Fort High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $99 | $8,318 | $400 | $7,918 |
| 2024 | $99 | $8,318 | $400 | $7,918 |
| 2023 | $99 | $8,318 | $400 | $7,918 |
| 2022 | $100 | $8,318 | $400 | $7,918 |
| 2021 | $44 | $7,858 | $400 | $7,458 |
| 2020 | $958 | $7,858 | $400 | $7,458 |
| 2019 | $861 | $7,858 | $400 | $7,458 |
| 2018 | $814 | $7,858 | $400 | $7,458 |
| 2017 | $781 | $8,081 | $400 | $7,681 |
| 2016 | $707 | $8,081 | $400 | $7,681 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,081 | $400 | $7,681 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,081 | $400 | $7,681 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,216 | $400 | $7,816 |
Source: Public Records
Map