11 Bridge Hill Ln Bridgehampton, NY 11932
Estimated Value: $2,982,000 - $4,316,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,090
Sq Ft
$1,126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Bridge Hill Ln, Bridgehampton, NY 11932 and is currently estimated at $3,479,893, approximately $1,126 per square foot. 11 Bridge Hill Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bridgehampton School, Ross Lower School, and The Hayground School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 1997
Sold by
Whiskey Hill Inc
Bought by
Torres William A and Torres Pamela C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Torres William A | $154,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Torres William A | $154,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Source: Public Records
Map