Seller's Agent in 2025
Tina Gray
Realty Connect USA L I Inc
(631) 346-2380
1 in this area
8 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $532,724 - $613,000
Welcome to this charming 3 Bedroom two Bath Ranch! The spacious Living Room is full of natural light and open to the Dining Room and Kitchen and provides an inviting space for family meals and gatherings. The Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and a beautiful new tile backsplash. This home features Central Air and 200 amp service. The fenced in backyard if perfect for pets. The full finished Basement with an outside entrance is a great space with potential for a mother/daughter with proper permits. Don't miss out on this Wonderful opportunity!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Realty Connect USA L I Inc Brokerage Phone: 631-881-5160 License #10401335120 Listed on: 01/30/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crafton Kenya | $537,500 | Stewart Title | |
| Crafton Kenya | $537,500 | Stewart Title | |
| Angland Dylan | $478,000 | New Millennium Title Group | |
| Angland Dylan | $478,000 | New Millennium Title Group | |
| Kelly Cari | $305,000 | -- | |
| Kelly Cari | $305,000 | -- | |
| Hensley Matthew | $363,000 | -- | |
| Hensley Matthew | $363,000 | -- | |
| Sauthoff Kathryne | $235,000 | None Available | |
| Sauthoff Kathryne | $235,000 | None Available | |
| Calandro Jamie | $226,000 | Globe Title Agency | |
| Calandro Jamie | $226,000 | Globe Title Agency | |
| Max Returns Llc | $115,000 | -- | |
| Max Returns Llc | $115,000 | -- | |
| Max Returns Llc | $115,000 | -- | |
| Mansfield Donald | $70,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| First Town Mtg Corp | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| First Town Mtg Corp | -- | First American Title Ins Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Angland Dylan | $454,100 | |
| Previous Owner | Kelly Cari | $311,550 | |
| Previous Owner | Hensley Matthew | $370,702 | |
| Previous Owner | Calandro Jamie | $220,180 | |
| Previous Owner | Max Returns Llc | $103,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2025 04/24/25 | Sold | $537,500 | +1.6% | $364 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/14/2025 03/14/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/30/2025 01/30/25 | For Sale | $529,000 | +80.5% | $359 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/09/2024 12/09/24 | Off Market | $293,000 | -- | -- | |
| 08/23/2023 08/23/23 | Sold | $478,000 | +6.2% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 07/05/2023 07/05/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/22/2023 06/22/23 | For Sale | $449,999 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/11/2023 06/11/23 | For Sale | $449,999 | -5.9% | -- | |
| 04/20/2023 04/20/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/11/2023 04/11/23 | Off Market | $478,000 | -- | -- | |
| 04/08/2023 04/08/23 | For Sale | $449,999 | +53.6% | -- | |
| 12/03/2018 12/03/18 | Sold | $293,000 | -3.9% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 11/02/2018 11/02/18 | Price Changed | $305,000 | +1.7% | -- | |
| 10/30/2018 10/30/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/18/2018 09/18/18 | Price Changed | $299,999 | -3.2% | -- | |
| 08/13/2018 08/13/18 | For Sale | $309,900 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $10,114 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2023 | $10,114 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2022 | $9,968 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2021 | $9,968 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2020 | $9,104 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2019 | $9,104 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $9,615 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2017 | $9,615 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2016 | $8,100 | $2,380 | $80 | $2,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,480 | $80 | $2,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,480 | $80 | $2,400 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Tina Gray
Realty Connect USA L I Inc
(631) 346-2380
1 in this area
8 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Karen Marshall
Exit All Seasons Realty
1 in this area
7 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2023
Anthony Zanni
Signature Premier Properties
(516) 398-9362
1 in this area
107 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Kevin Luby
Realty Connect USA LI Inc
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Paul Perrone
Realty Connect USA LI Inc
(631) 759-8850
9 in this area
209 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2018
Nicholas Aliano
Aliano Real Estate
(631) 745-7821
18 in this area
151 Total Sales
Source: OneKey® MLS
MLS Number: 817414
APN: 0200-078-00-01-00-040-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.