11 Fowler St Randolph, MA 02368
Downtown Randolph NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $293,000 - $322,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
904
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Fowler St, Randolph, MA 02368 and is currently estimated at $310,182, approximately $343 per square foot. 11 Fowler St is a home located in Norfolk County with nearby schools including Randolph High School, Boston Higashi School, and Lighthouse Baptist Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2019
Sold by
Veneto Peter and Obrien Maureen
Bought by
Luciani Craig and Luciani Kathleen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2005
Sold by
Veneto Peter
Bought by
Obrien Maureen and Veneto Peter
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luciani Craig | $165,000 | None Available | |
| Obrien Maureen | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |