NOT LISTED FOR SALE

11 Great Loop West Dr Ottawa, IL 61350

2 Beds
3 Baths
1,218 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

FLEXIBLE LEASE TERMS AVAILABLE! Beautiful 2BR/2.5BA duplex at Heritage Harbor featuring modern finishes, vaulted ceilings, gourmet kitchen, and covered porches with water views. Positioned across from the pool and near the marina, trails, parks, and riverfront. Enjoy resort-style living with community events, outdoor amenities, and an in-home Peloton available for tenant use. Easy to apply!

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
01/14/2026 01/14/26 Price Changed $2,900 +16.0% $2 / Sq Ft
10/03/2025 10/03/25 For Rent $2,500 -- --

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.