Christy Robinson
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 817-9121
156 Total Sales
5 in Maumelle
$205K - $400K Price Range
Estimated Value: $197,000 - $215,000
This home is located at 11 Vantage Point, Maumelle, AR 72113 and is currently estimated at $202,788, approximately $131 per square foot. 11 Vantage Point is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Pine Forest Elementary School, Maumelle Middle School, and Maumelle High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Christy Robinson
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 817-9121
156 Total Sales
5 in Maumelle
$205K - $400K Price Range
Karena Malott
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 289-4118
88 Total Sales
2 in Maumelle
$225K - $300K Price Range
Jim Stanley
Coldwell Banker Premier Realty
(479) 324-4294
237 Total Sales
2 in Maumelle
$470,000 Price Range
Melissa Stone
Exp Realty
(501) 381-3795
56 Total Sales
2 in Maumelle
$248K - $285K Price Range
Stephanie Hurst
CBRPM Group
(501) 382-8859
127 Total Sales
10 in Maumelle
$188K - $411K Price Range
Cindy Camras
Trademark Real Estate, Inc.
(501) 441-3743
48 Total Sales
1 in Maumelle
$506,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $111,000 | Lenders Title Company | ||
| Secretary Of Veterans Affairs | $86,066 | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $110,947 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,794 | $31,864 | $5,000 | $26,864 |
| 2024 | $2,004 | $31,864 | $5,000 | $26,864 |
| 2023 | $2,004 | $31,864 | $5,000 | $26,864 |
| 2022 | $1,652 | $31,864 | $5,000 | $26,864 |
| 2021 | $1,678 | $26,670 | $6,200 | $20,470 |
| 2020 | $1,678 | $26,670 | $6,200 | $20,470 |
| 2019 | $1,678 | $26,670 | $6,200 | $20,470 |
| 2018 | $1,678 | $26,670 | $6,200 | $20,470 |
| 2017 | $1,678 | $26,670 | $6,200 | $20,470 |
| 2016 | $1,738 | $27,630 | $5,800 | $21,830 |
| 2015 | $1,576 | $27,630 | $5,800 | $21,830 |
| 2014 | $1,576 | $25,060 | $5,800 | $19,260 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.