110 E 13th St Unit 1 Cincinnati, OH 45202
Over-The-Rhine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $272,000 - $320,000
About This Home
This home is located at 110 E 13th St Unit 1, Cincinnati, OH 45202 and is currently estimated at $300,403, approximately $256 per square foot. 110 E 13th St Unit 1 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Rothenberg Preparatory Academy, Robert A. Taft Information Technology High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emily A Defranco Trust | $250,000 | Parkway Title | |
| Lewis Mike | $162,500 | None Available |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Emily A Defranco Trust | $200,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Lewis Mike | $162,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,709 | $87,140 | $8,750 | $78,390 |
| 2024 | $5,684 | $87,140 | $8,750 | $78,390 |
| 2023 | $5,627 | $87,140 | $8,750 | $78,390 |
| 2022 | $5,154 | $71,677 | $2,695 | $68,982 |
| 2021 | $5,072 | $71,677 | $2,695 | $68,982 |
| 2020 | $5,087 | $71,677 | $2,695 | $68,982 |
| 2019 | $2,682 | $35,028 | $2,450 | $32,578 |
| 2018 | $2,682 | $35,028 | $2,450 | $32,578 |
| 2017 | $2,584 | $35,028 | $2,450 | $32,578 |
| 2016 | $4,380 | $58,013 | $2,450 | $55,563 |
| 2015 | $237 | $58,013 | $2,450 | $55,563 |
| 2014 | $239 | $58,013 | $2,450 | $55,563 |
| 2013 | $243 | $58,013 | $2,450 | $55,563 |
Map
- 111 E 13th St Unit 2
- 111 E 13th St Unit 1
- 111 E 13th St Unit 4
- 111 E 13th St Unit SI ID1056075P
- 111 E 13th St Unit SI ID1056146P
- 111 E 13th St Unit ID1056075P
- 111 E 13th St Unit ID1056146P
- 111 E 13th St Unit 3
- 112 E 13th St Unit 4
- 112 E 13th St Unit 5
- 112 E 13th St Unit 6
- 110 E 13th St Unit 2
- 110 E 13th St Unit 3
- 110 E 13th St Unit 2
- 110 E 13th St
- 110 E 13th St
- 100 E 13th St Unit SI ID1056089P
- 100 E 13th St Unit ID1056089P
- 120 E 13th St
- 120 E 13th St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.