110 E 4th St Skiatook, OK 74070
Estimated Value: $163,000 - $303,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
995
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 E 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070 and is currently estimated at $200,488, approximately $201 per square foot. 110 E 4th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Marrs Elementary School, Newman Middle School, and Skiatook High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 1999
Sold by
Leonard Doretha M
Bought by
Caldwell John D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1991
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Caldwell John D | $45,000 | -- | |
| -- | $7,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $449 | $3,950 | $263 | $3,687 |
| 2024 | $451 | $3,950 | $265 | $3,685 |
| 2023 | $451 | $4,950 | $349 | $4,601 |
| 2022 | $451 | $3,950 | $562 | $3,388 |
| 2021 | $452 | $3,950 | $562 | $3,388 |
| 2020 | $455 | $3,950 | $562 | $3,388 |
| 2019 | $457 | $3,950 | $562 | $3,388 |