110 Jacinto Ranches Ln Redlands, CA 92374
Estimated Value: $1,015,000 - $1,188,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,297
Sq Ft
$335/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Jacinto Ranches Ln, Redlands, CA 92374 and is currently estimated at $1,105,486, approximately $335 per square foot. 110 Jacinto Ranches Ln is a home with nearby schools including Crafton Elementary School, Moore Middle School, and Redlands East Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2019
Sold by
Beazer Homes Holdings Llc
Bought by
Ball Sterling
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ball Sterling | $762,000 | First American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,818 | $860,489 | $251,539 | $608,950 |
| 2024 | $13,043 | $843,617 | $246,607 | $597,010 |
| 2023 | $12,954 | $827,076 | $241,772 | $585,304 |
| 2022 | $12,776 | $810,858 | $237,031 | $573,827 |
| 2021 | $12,642 | $794,958 | $232,383 | $562,575 |
| 2020 | $11,779 | $761,806 | $230,000 | $531,806 |
Source: Public Records
Map