110 Norma St Exeter, MO 65647
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $129,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,114
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Norma St, Exeter, MO 65647 and is currently estimated at $119,692, approximately $107 per square foot. 110 Norma St is a home with nearby schools including Exeter Elementary School and Exeter High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $543 | $10,260 | $1,102 | $9,158 |
| 2024 | $5 | $9,424 | $1,102 | $8,322 |
| 2023 | $543 | $9,424 | $1,102 | $8,322 |
| 2022 | $523 | $9,082 | $760 | $8,322 |
| 2020 | $523 | $9,082 | $760 | $8,322 |
| 2018 | $508 | $9,082 | $760 | $8,322 |
| 2017 | $506 | $9,082 | $760 | $8,322 |
| 2016 | $485 | $8,493 | $684 | $7,809 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,493 | $684 | $7,809 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,493 | $684 | $7,809 |
| 2012 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map