110 Radcliffe Dr Lafayette, LA 70501
River Oaks NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $109,167 - $153,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,437
Sq Ft
$91/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Radcliffe Dr, Lafayette, LA 70501 and is currently estimated at $131,042, approximately $91 per square foot. 110 Radcliffe Dr is a home located in Lafayette Parish with nearby schools including Dr. Raphael A. Baranco Elementary School, Paul Breaux Middle School, and Northside High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2019
Sold by
Guidry Nelson Joseph and Guidry Gail Dorion
Bought by
Parker Tawana Guidry and Guajardo Nathalie Guidry
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parker Tawana Guidry | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $730 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2024 | $130 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2023 | $130 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2022 | $734 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2021 | $737 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2020 | $734 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2019 | $126 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2018 | $125 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2017 | $125 | $7,016 | $550 | $6,466 |
| 2015 | $67 | $3,710 | $550 | $3,160 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,710 | $550 | $3,160 |
Source: Public Records
Map