110 Round Key Cir Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $273,611 - $360,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,246
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Round Key Cir, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $327,403, approximately $262 per square foot. 110 Round Key Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2013
Sold by
Carlson Kenneth E and Carlson Mary Lou
Bought by
Secola Gary and Secola Deborah
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Secola Gary | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,352 | $151,467 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,324 | $147,198 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,324 | $142,911 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,326 | $138,749 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,327 | $134,708 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,296 | $132,848 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,266 | $129,861 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,232 | $127,440 | $0 | $0 |