Estimated Value: $234,000 - $272,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 S Main St, Peck, ID 83545 and is currently estimated at $250,242, approximately $166 per square foot. 110 S Main St is a home with nearby schools including Peck Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $873 | $189,805 | $28,500 | $161,305 |
| 2024 | $9 | $176,509 | $28,750 | $147,759 |
| 2023 | $777 | $161,411 | $23,500 | $137,911 |
| 2022 | $1,012 | $155,381 | $20,500 | $134,881 |
| 2021 | $1,013 | $122,103 | $17,500 | $104,603 |
| 2020 | $1,013 | $110,438 | $14,200 | $96,238 |
| 2019 | $1,020 | $110,438 | $14,200 | $96,238 |
| 2018 | $987 | $104,495 | $14,200 | $90,295 |
| 2017 | $1,038 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,038 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $972 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $959 | $108,273 | $12,350 | $95,923 |
Source: Public Records
Map