110 Sandstone Dr Saint Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $322,000 - $342,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,113
Sq Ft
$107/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Sandstone Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $331,604, approximately $106 per square foot. 110 Sandstone Dr is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 2018
Sold by
Rollings 3Rd Robert S and Rollings Janae M
Bought by
Rollings Robert S and Rollings Janae M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rollings Robert S | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map