NOT LISTED FOR SALE

110 Wind Mill Point Rd Hampton, VA 23664

Fox Hill Neighborhood
Studio
-- Bath
144 Sq Ft
3,572 Sq Ft Lot Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 110 Wind Mill Point Rd, Hampton, VA 23664. 110 Wind Mill Point Rd is a home located in Hampton City with nearby schools including Francis Asbury Elementary School, Benjamin Syms Middle School, and Kecoughtan High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- $31,900 $17,900 $14,000
2024 -- $31,900 $17,900 $14,000
2023 -- $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2022 $0 $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2021 $0 $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2020 $346 $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2019 $346 $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2018 $0 $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
2017 $0 $0 $0 $0
2016 $0 $27,900 $0 $0
2015 -- $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $27,900 $17,900 $10,000
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.