1100 Mount Rushmore Rd Custer, SD 57730
Estimated Value: $768,124
Studio
--
Bath
3,075
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1100 Mount Rushmore Rd, Custer, SD 57730 and is currently priced at $768,124, approximately $249 per square foot. 1100 Mount Rushmore Rd is a home located in Custer County with nearby schools including Custer Elementary School, Hermosa Elementary School, and Custer Jr. High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2008
Sold by
Hatch Denzil V and Hatch Jill T
Bought by
Jalar Properties Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jalar Properties Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map