11003 Kenbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $311,528 - $330,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11003 Kenbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $322,382, approximately $209 per square foot. 11003 Kenbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Symmes Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Spoto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2003
Sold by
Poissonnier Linwood E and Poissonnier Lisa R
Bought by
Pendleton Carol
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$119,700
Outstanding Balance
$54,433
Interest Rate
6.07%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$267,949
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pendleton Carol | $133,000 | Fidelity National Title Ins |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pendleton Carol | $119,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map