1101 Webster St Clarkston, WA 99403
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $321,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,800
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1101 Webster St, Clarkston, WA 99403 and is currently estimated at $284,763, approximately $158 per square foot. 1101 Webster St is a home located in Asotin County with nearby schools including Highland Elementary School, Lincoln Middle School, and Charles Francis Adams High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,684 | $161,100 | $30,000 | $131,100 |
| 2023 | $1,684 | $161,100 | $30,000 | $131,100 |
| 2022 | $1,778 | $161,100 | $30,000 | $131,100 |
| 2021 | $1,269 | $161,100 | $30,000 | $131,100 |
| 2020 | $1,178 | $111,600 | $34,700 | $76,900 |
| 2019 | $1,108 | $111,600 | $34,700 | $76,900 |
| 2018 | $1,362 | $111,600 | $34,700 | $76,900 |
| 2017 | $1,246 | $111,600 | $34,700 | $76,900 |
| 2016 | $1,246 | $116,700 | $25,000 | $91,700 |
| 2015 | $131 | $113,200 | $25,000 | $88,200 |
| 2013 | $1,318 | $110,600 | $25,000 | $85,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map