Estimated Value: $171,000 - $334,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11019 E Middle River Rd, Maple, WI 54854 and is currently estimated at $230,976. 11019 E Middle River Rd is a home with nearby schools including Northwestern High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,862 | $162,900 | $24,100 | $138,800 |
| 2024 | $1,620 | $74,400 | $14,100 | $60,300 |
| 2023 | $1,433 | $74,400 | $14,100 | $60,300 |
| 2022 | $653 | $39,000 | $14,100 | $24,900 |
| 2021 | $135 | $7,600 | $7,600 | $0 |
| 2020 | $143 | $7,600 | $7,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map