Estimated Value: $350,000 - $546,989
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11119 E Lundgren Rd, Maple, WI 54854 and is currently estimated at $473,996. 11119 E Lundgren Rd is a home with nearby schools including Northwestern High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2020
Sold by
Zigan Larry and Zigan Cheryl
Bought by
Lichtenberg Benjamin D and Bullard Karlyn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2020
Sold by
Zigan Larry
Bought by
Lichtenberg Benjamin D
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lichtenberg Benjamin D | $43,600 | -- | |
| Lichtenberg Benjamin D | $55,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,113 | $538,800 | $68,200 | $470,600 |
| 2024 | $5,476 | $253,700 | $44,000 | $209,700 |
| 2023 | $4,765 | $252,100 | $44,000 | $208,100 |
| 2022 | $4,333 | $250,600 | $44,000 | $206,600 |
| 2021 | $1,262 | $88,300 | $44,000 | $44,300 |
| 2020 | $749 | $39,800 | $39,800 | $0 |
| 2019 | $748 | $39,800 | $39,800 | $0 |
| 2018 | $776 | $39,800 | $39,800 | $0 |
| 2017 | $798 | $39,800 | $39,800 | $0 |
| 2016 | $825 | $39,800 | $39,800 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,140 | $62,500 | $62,500 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,140 | $62,500 | $62,500 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,124 | $62,500 | $62,500 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map