Estimated Value: $107,000 - $136,412
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1102 Washington Dr, Flint, MI 48507 and is currently estimated at $122,603, approximately $102 per square foot. 1102 Washington Dr is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Anderson Elementary School, McGrath Elementary School, and Grand Blanc West Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2021
Sold by
Eid Ayda J
Bought by
Eid Ayda J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2017
Sold by
Genesee Housing Llc
Bought by
Eid Ayda J
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2011
Sold by
Elite Housing Group Llc
Bought by
Genesee Housing Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2011
Sold by
Hamame Susan
Bought by
Elite Housing Group Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 2, 2009
Sold by
Elite Housing Group Llc
Bought by
Hamame Susan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2007
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Elite Housing Group Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2006
Sold by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2006
Sold by
Capistrant Michael and Capistrant Amiee
Bought by
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2003
Sold by
Christman Jean and Christman Howard M
Bought by
Capistrant Michael and Capistrant Amiee