1103 133rd St E Bradenton, FL 34212
Estimated Value: $544,000 - $569,030
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,265
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1103 133rd St E, Bradenton, FL 34212 and is currently estimated at $555,508, approximately $245 per square foot. 1103 133rd St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Gene Witt Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and Carlos E. Haile Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,708 | $222,435 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,708 | $209,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,653 | $203,757 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,548 | $197,822 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,632 | $195,091 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,594 | $190,705 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,573 | $187,149 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,396 | $183,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,392 | $179,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,423 | $178,282 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,423 | $176,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,414 | $174,253 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map