1104 Carlos Dr Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $392,000 - $430,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,710
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1104 Carlos Dr, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $410,950, approximately $240 per square foot. 1104 Carlos Dr is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Meadow Lark School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 2015
Sold by
Young Annette
Bought by
Young Annette M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$133,108
Interest Rate
3.76%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2015
Sold by
Sorum Matt
Bought by
Young Annette
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$133,108
Interest Rate
3.76%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2011
Sold by
Palmer Richard
Bought by
Young Annette and Sorum Matt
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Annette M | -- | Mountain Title Company | |
| Young Annette | -- | None Available | |
| Young Annette | -- | None Available | |
| Young Annette | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Young Annette M | $133,108 |
Source: Public Records