1105 E Kentucky St Tucson, AZ 85714
Bravo Park Lane NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $146,960 - $183,000
Studio
1
Bath
713
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1105 E Kentucky St, Tucson, AZ 85714 and is currently estimated at $164,740, approximately $231 per square foot. 1105 E Kentucky St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Van Buskirk Elementary School, Utterback Middle School, and Pueblo High Magnet School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2017
Sold by
Estrada Victoria C
Bought by
Villegas Antonio and Villegas Ernesto
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2003
Sold by
Mcclain Claud and Mcclain Claude
Bought by
Braun Delane
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$2,000
Interest Rate
5.13%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Villegas Antonio | -- | None Available | |
| Villegas Antonio | -- | None Available | |
| Braun Delane | $32,173 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |