1105 Robin Dr Fallon, NV 89406
Estimated Value: $449,000 - $472,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,013
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1105 Robin Dr, Fallon, NV 89406 and is currently estimated at $464,364, approximately $230 per square foot. 1105 Robin Dr is a home located in Churchill County with nearby schools including Lahontan Elementary School, E.C. Best Elementary School, and Numa Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,335 | $109,745 | $22,050 | $87,695 |
| 2024 | $2,335 | $110,695 | $22,050 | $88,645 |
| 2023 | $2,335 | $104,671 | $22,050 | $82,621 |
| 2022 | $2,001 | $86,620 | $14,700 | $71,920 |
| 2021 | $1,938 | $84,534 | $14,700 | $69,834 |
| 2020 | $1,874 | $80,200 | $13,130 | $67,070 |
| 2019 | $1,820 | $78,261 | $13,130 | $65,131 |
| 2018 | $1,766 | $72,654 | $9,100 | $63,554 |
| 2017 | $1,714 | $72,787 | $9,100 | $63,687 |
| 2016 | $1,670 | $64,664 | $9,100 | $55,564 |
| 2015 | $1,631 | $61,331 | $9,100 | $52,231 |
| 2014 | $1,592 | $54,457 | $9,100 | $45,357 |
Source: Public Records
Map