Estimated Value: $154,652 - $166,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,457
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1106 Hillcrest Dr, Enid, OK 73701 and is currently estimated at $160,163, approximately $109 per square foot. 1106 Hillcrest Dr is a home located in Garfield County with nearby schools including Pioneer-Pleasant Vale Elementary School, Pioneer-Pleasant Vale High School, and St. Paul's Lutheran School of Enid.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,095 | $13,515 | $1,151 | $12,364 |
| 2024 | $1,135 | $13,515 | $1,348 | $12,167 |
| 2023 | $1,135 | $13,515 | $1,337 | $12,178 |
| 2022 | $1,089 | $13,122 | $1,295 | $11,827 |
| 2021 | $1,070 | $12,740 | $1,175 | $11,565 |
| 2020 | $1,043 | $12,368 | $1,126 | $11,242 |
| 2019 | $926 | $12,008 | $1,080 | $10,928 |
| 2018 | $925 | $11,659 | $1,163 | $10,496 |
| 2017 | $902 | $11,319 | $1,160 | $10,159 |
| 2016 | $880 | $10,989 | $1,126 | $9,863 |
| 2015 | $848 | $10,669 | $1,062 | $9,607 |
| 2014 | $394 | $10,359 | $1,062 | $9,297 |
Source: Public Records
Map