Erika Staggs
Brick and Ivy LLC
(720) 706-4643
216 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$460,000 Price
Estimated Value: $1,161,000 - $1,586,000
This home is located at 11076 Maple Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 and is currently estimated at $1,299,879, approximately $649 per square foot. 11076 Maple Rd is a home located in Boulder County with nearby schools including Ryan Elementary School, Angevine Middle School, and Centaurus High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Erika Staggs
Brick and Ivy LLC
(720) 706-4643
216 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$460,000 Price
Shawna Blair
The Colorado RE Group LLC
(720) 677-0159
178 Total Sales
2 in Lafayette
$485K - $510K Price Range
Marla Cody
Resident Realty North Metro LLC
(720) 738-6805
75 Total Sales
8 in Lafayette
$536K - $1.4M Price Range
Belinda Hanke
Equity Colorado Real Estate
(720) 734-7086
32 Total Sales
4 in Lafayette
$585K - $1M Price Range
Thaine Swanson
Century 21 Altitude Real Estate, LLC
(720) 706-3446
75 Total Sales
3 in Lafayette
$350K - $795K Price Range
Kris Caldwell
eXp Realty, LLC
(720) 807-2585
115 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$585,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Closing Usa Llc | ||
| Hte Julie Lynn Bernard Living Trust | -- | Closing Usa Llc | |
| The Julie Lynn Bernard Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Bernard Julie L | $406,000 | -- | |
| Bernard Julie L | -- | -- | |
| Bernard Julie L | $12,500 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $100,000 | ||
| Open | Hte Julie Lynn Bernard Living Trust | $387,000 | |
| Closed | Bernard Julie L | $368,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $7,004 | $84,347 | $50,952 | $33,395 |
| 2025 | $7,004 | $84,347 | $50,952 | $33,395 |
| 2024 | $6,886 | $77,525 | $46,831 | $30,694 |
| 2023 | $6,759 | $83,248 | $29,627 | $57,305 |
| 2022 | $5,355 | $60,963 | $26,306 | $34,657 |
| 2021 | $5,281 | $62,717 | $27,063 | $35,654 |
| 2020 | $4,278 | $50,143 | $29,315 | $20,828 |
| 2019 | $4,208 | $50,143 | $29,315 | $20,828 |
| 2018 | $3,761 | $46,397 | $24,768 | $21,629 |
| 2017 | $3,635 | $51,294 | $27,382 | $23,912 |
| 2016 | $3,835 | $47,394 | $28,019 | $19,375 |
| 2015 | $3,618 | $49,169 | $25,233 | $23,936 |
| 2014 | $4,526 | $49,169 | $25,233 | $23,936 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.