11087 Oregon Cir Unit 80 Bloomington, MN 55438
West Bloomington NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $189,012 - $206,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,114
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11087 Oregon Cir Unit 80, Bloomington, MN 55438 and is currently estimated at $197,003, approximately $176 per square foot. 11087 Oregon Cir Unit 80 is a home located in Hennepin County with nearby schools including Olson Elementary School, Olson Middle School, and Jefferson Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,069 | $185,300 | $63,100 | $122,200 |
| 2023 | $2,098 | $191,300 | $63,100 | $128,200 |
| 2022 | $1,907 | $178,400 | $63,100 | $115,300 |
| 2021 | $1,801 | $168,000 | $59,000 | $109,000 |
| 2020 | $1,899 | $161,400 | $57,300 | $104,100 |
| 2019 | $1,527 | $164,600 | $58,800 | $105,800 |
| 2018 | $1,348 | $136,100 | $59,200 | $76,900 |
| 2017 | $1,375 | $123,800 | $49,300 | $74,500 |
| 2016 | $1,151 | $104,600 | $45,600 | $59,000 |
| 2015 | $1,007 | $92,600 | $43,900 | $48,700 |
| 2014 | -- | $88,200 | $42,500 | $45,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map