111 Mackintosh Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $559,000 - $591,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,294
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Mackintosh Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $571,175, approximately $173 per square foot. 111 Mackintosh Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Twin Chimneys Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2005
Sold by
Hgs Development Co
Bought by
Eigenmann Darrin and Eigenmann Kelly
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,399
Outstanding Balance
$89,016
Interest Rate
1%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Estimated Equity
$482,159
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eigenmann Darrin | $313,000 | Ust |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Eigenmann Darrin | $250,399 |
Source: Public Records