111 Olive Ct Lodi, CA 95240
North Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $293,000 - $400,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,668
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Olive Ct, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $332,000. 111 Olive Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Lakewood Elementary School, Millswood Middle School, and Lodi High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2007
Sold by
Nickel Robert S
Bought by
Nickel Robert S and Nickel Evelyn M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2006
Sold by
Nickel Robert S and Nickel 1996 Revocable Trust
Bought by
Nickel Robert S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nickel Robert S | -- | None Available | |
| Nickel Robert S | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,184 | $103,930 | $16,665 | $87,265 |
| 2024 | $1,152 | $101,893 | $16,339 | $85,554 |
| 2023 | $1,129 | $99,896 | $16,019 | $83,877 |
| 2022 | $1,104 | $97,938 | $15,705 | $82,233 |
| 2021 | $1,123 | $96,019 | $15,398 | $80,621 |
| 2020 | $1,095 | $95,036 | $15,241 | $79,795 |
| 2019 | $1,074 | $93,174 | $14,943 | $78,231 |
| 2018 | $1,059 | $91,348 | $14,650 | $76,698 |
| 2017 | $1,036 | $89,558 | $14,363 | $75,195 |
| 2016 | $973 | $87,801 | $14,081 | $73,720 |
| 2014 | $944 | $84,789 | $13,598 | $71,191 |
Source: Public Records
Map