111 Robble Ave Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $123,559 - $140,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,224
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Robble Ave, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $134,890, approximately $110 per square foot. 111 Robble Ave is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2006
Sold by
Coontz Robert
Bought by
Coontz Robert
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$21,896
Outstanding Balance
$12,158
Interest Rate
6.26%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$122,732
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coontz Robert | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Coontz Robert | $21,896 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,666 | $2,800 | $300 | $2,500 |
| 2024 | $2,666 | $2,800 | $300 | $2,500 |
| 2023 | $2,612 | $2,800 | $300 | $2,500 |
| 2022 | $2,607 | $2,800 | $300 | $2,500 |