112 Robble Ave Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $137,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
768
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Robble Ave, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $122,767, approximately $159 per square foot. 112 Robble Ave is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2025
Sold by
Stevens Sheri L
Bought by
Stevens Sheri L and Persons Jason E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2010
Sold by
Anglin Nicholas R
Bought by
Stevens Sheri L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,000
Interest Rate
5.13%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2007
Sold by
National Residential Nominee Service
Bought by
Anglin Nicholas
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$63,600
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 1999
Sold by
Damelia Claire E
Bought by
Miller Kathleen A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stevens Sheri L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stevens Sheri L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Stevens Sheri L | $80,000 | None Available | |
| Anglin Nicholas | $79,500 | Maureen Mangan | |