111 S 4th St Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $275,000 - $416,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,298
Sq Ft
$266/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 S 4th St, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $345,574, approximately $266 per square foot. 111 S 4th St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Williams Elementary/Middle School, Williams High School, and Heritage Elementary - Williams.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2020
Sold by
Tapia Andres and Tapia Arrendondo M
Bought by
Tapia Andres Arredondo and Arredondo Ma Felicitas
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,815
Outstanding Balance
$92,164
Interest Rate
3.74%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$253,410
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2009
Sold by
Poss Llc
Bought by
Tapia Andres A and Arrendondo Ma Felicitas
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$120,772
Interest Rate
4.82%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 1998
Sold by
Massey Donna Cheri
Bought by
Massey Don Bradley
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$52,000
Interest Rate
6.79%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage