111 Vilas St Grayling, MI 49738
Estimated Value: $72,533 - $108,000
Studio
--
Bath
785
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Vilas St, Grayling, MI 49738 and is currently estimated at $91,383, approximately $116 per square foot. 111 Vilas St is a home located in Crawford County with nearby schools including Grayling Elementary School, Grayling Middle School, and Grayling High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2023
Sold by
Crawford County Treasurer
Bought by
Ervin Howard and Ervin Nola
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2023
Sold by
Ervin Howard
Bought by
Crawford County Treasurer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2022
Sold by
Crawford County Treasurer
Bought by
Ervin Howard and Ervin Nola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2022
Sold by
Ervin Howard
Bought by
Crawford County Treasurer
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2005
Sold by
Jansen David M and Jansen Elaine K
Bought by
Ervin Howard and Ervin Nola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2000
Sold by
Books Joe
Bought by
Ervin Howard and Wf Nola
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 1997
Sold by
Jansen David M
Bought by
Book Joe
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 1988
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 1984
Bought by
Jansen David M and Jansen Elaine K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 1982
Sold by
Ruddy Robert J
Bought by
Decker Charles E and Decker Darlene