1110 S Kline St Aberdeen, SD 57401
Estimated Value: $157,000 - $375,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,383
Sq Ft
$95/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1110 S Kline St, Aberdeen, SD 57401 and is currently estimated at $225,820, approximately $94 per square foot. 1110 S Kline St is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including May Overby Elementary School, Simmons Middle School, and Central High School.