11100 Kenyon Way Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
Victoria NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $688,357 - $741,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
Sq Ft
$650/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11100 Kenyon Way, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701 and is currently estimated at $714,589, approximately $649 per square foot. 11100 Kenyon Way is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Victoria Groves Elementary, Vineyard Junior High, and Los Osos High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2023
Sold by
Renteria Stephen Mathew
Bought by
Renteria Family Trust and Renteria
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renteria Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,745 | $262,698 | $93,827 | $168,871 |
| 2024 | $3,643 | $257,547 | $91,987 | $165,560 |
| 2023 | $3,541 | $252,497 | $90,183 | $162,314 |
| 2022 | $3,498 | $247,546 | $88,415 | $159,131 |
| 2021 | $3,481 | $242,692 | $86,681 | $156,011 |
| 2020 | $3,367 | $240,203 | $85,792 | $154,411 |
| 2019 | $3,398 | $235,493 | $84,110 | $151,383 |
| 2018 | $3,337 | $230,876 | $82,461 | $148,415 |
| 2017 | $3,202 | $226,349 | $80,844 | $145,505 |
| 2016 | $3,121 | $221,911 | $79,259 | $142,652 |
| 2015 | $3,095 | $218,577 | $78,068 | $140,509 |
| 2014 | $3,030 | $214,296 | $76,539 | $137,757 |
Source: Public Records
Map