11102 Aliso Ln Unit 21 Austin, TX 78726
Four Points NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $608,420 - $710,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,634
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11102 Aliso Ln Unit 21, Austin, TX 78726 and is currently estimated at $658,355, approximately $249 per square foot. 11102 Aliso Ln Unit 21 is a home located in Travis County with nearby schools including River Place Elementary School, Four Points Middle School, and Vandegrift High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2020
Sold by
4 Points Partners Ltd
Bought by
Johnson Howard David and Johnson Laura Sue
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johnson Howard David | -- | Cta |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,293 | $536,305 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $9,244 | $449,062 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $9,329 | $414,073 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $9,373 | $382,265 | $64,186 | $318,079 |
| 2020 | $1,579 | $64,186 | $64,186 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map