M
Seller's Agent in 2024
Mitch Longwill
BMC Realty Advisors Inc
Estimated Value: $827,000 - $1,031,511
The Hadley plan is a new and spacious layout from Century Communities at its newest development Alpine Estates. This plan is 2,577 square feet with 9ft ceilings and a large open concept living space and an office on the main floor. It features a large bonus room with 4 bedrooms up stairs. The dual vanity sinks in the second full bath upstairs, open concept, covered patio space make this home great for relaxing as well as entertaining.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Mitch Longwill
BMC Realty Advisors Inc License #110968 Listed on: 12/08/2023
Last Buyer's Agent
Robert Luecke
ShopProp Inc. License #18615
Source: Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)
MLS#: 2184806
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pendyala Venkata Sai Krishna | $923,742 | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pendyala Venkata Sai Krishna | $738,950 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/23/2024 07/23/24 | Sold | $923,742 | +1.0% | $358 / Sq Ft |
| 12/08/2023 12/08/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/08/2023 12/08/23 | For Sale | $914,990 | -- | $355 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $9,967 | $981,500 | $492,700 | $488,800 |
| 2025 | $1,103 | $1,021,600 | $504,900 | $516,700 |
| 2024 | $1,103 | $114,200 | $114,200 | -- |
M
Seller's Agent in 2024
Mitch Longwill
BMC Realty Advisors Inc
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2024
Anzhelika King
BMC Realty Advisors Inc
(425) 308-1043
25 in this area
186 Total Sales
R
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Robert Luecke
ShopProp Inc.
Source: Northwest Multiple Listing Service (NWMLS)
MLS Number: 2184806
APN: 012307-000-041-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.