1112 Pacifica Trail Cleburne, TX 76033
Estimated Value: $326,478 - $408,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,189
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1112 Pacifica Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033 and is currently estimated at $356,870, approximately $163 per square foot. 1112 Pacifica Trail is a home located in Johnson County with nearby schools including Gerard Elementary School, Lowell Smith Jr. Middle School, and Cleburne High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2020
Sold by
D R Horton Texas Ltd
Bought by
Chabrier Lourdes Margarita
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chabrier Lourdes Margarita | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,721 | $368,688 | $70,000 | $298,688 |
| 2024 | $7,465 | $334,807 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $5,078 | $368,688 | $70,000 | $298,688 |
| 2022 | $6,925 | $276,700 | $46,250 | $230,450 |
| 2021 | $7,219 | $276,700 | $46,250 | $230,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map