1200 Pacifica Trail Cleburne, TX 76033
Estimated Value: $287,000 - $307,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,800
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1200 Pacifica Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033 and is currently estimated at $298,349, approximately $165 per square foot. 1200 Pacifica Trail is a home with nearby schools including Gerard Elementary School, Lowell Smith Jr. Middle School, and Cleburne High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2020
Sold by
D R Horton Texas Ltd
Bought by
Rodriguez Alondra Pamela and Gonzalez Armando
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,398
Outstanding Balance
$194,251
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$104,098
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Alondra Pamela | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rodriguez Alondra Pamela | $220,398 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,266 | $325,863 | $70,000 | $255,863 |
| 2024 | $7,266 | $325,863 | $70,000 | $255,863 |
| 2023 | $7,251 | $325,863 | $70,000 | $255,863 |
| 2022 | $6,967 | $278,369 | $46,250 | $232,119 |
| 2021 | $5,917 | $226,787 | $46,250 | $180,537 |
Source: Public Records
Map